ART / Lithographs / Litograph 8254468
nr 825 4468
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), 30/100, signed, subject size: 42x55,
LITOGRAPH (F), Lasse Åberg (f. 1940), 30/100, signerad, motivets mått: 42x55
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
600
SEK 450
Monday May 6 2013
at 19:20:42
100 kr
400 kr
200 kr
300 kr
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg